?

Log in

No account? Create an account
that jackass hum_de_da_dum gone and said that I got caught… - Chaz Meyers [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
Chaz Meyers

[ website | chazmeyers.com ]
[ profile | view profile ]
[ archive | view archive ]

Links
[Links:| chazmeyers.com Twitter ]

[Mar. 15th, 2005|11:00 am]
Chaz Meyers
that jackass hum_de_da_dum gone and said that I got caught dissing on pinkneonchick. Don't let me hear about that again or they gonna be hurtin!

Oh yeah. bad_shazza told me that stephanie787 told ewindisch and finnell1912 that they saw me talking to iappreciatebn and talking crap about froggidyke. What a crock! If I get my hands on them they'll be sorry!

What sucks is that I don't know why psikoticsilver went all psycho over me and fuji6100 having a little fun.

Oh and butterflyme added another meme to their journal. GOD I HATE THAT!!!1!one!

This entry automatically generated by the LJ Drama Generator!
LinkReply

Comments:
[User Picture]From: skecherod
2005-03-15 04:46 pm (UTC)
I thought this was real. How exciting!
(Reply) (Thread)
From: psikoticsilver
2005-03-15 05:22 pm (UTC)
Holy crap, it's funny because it's true!
lol

I just don't like people messing around with my man--I don't care how drunk you were that night, it still meant something for me. :(
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: pinkneonchick
2005-03-15 07:15 pm (UTC)
I was so confused for a minute
(Reply) (Thread)
From: froggidyke
2005-03-16 12:22 am (UTC)
talking crap on me?!?! crappy lol
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: paininbutt
2005-03-16 05:01 pm (UTC)
should i be insulted cause in not on this one..........not that i have any idea who the people your talking about are
(Reply) (Thread)